YEAR NAME
2018 M. F. MARTIN (UNDER 19)
2017 J. C. AUJARD (UNDER 19)
2017 M. F. MARTIN (UNDER 19)
2017 J. W. BULL
2017 L. W. BYRNE-JONES (UNDER 19)
2017 S. T. LYNCH (UNDER 19)
2016 L. W. BYRNE-JONES (UNDER 19)
2015 J. W. BULL
2015 S. W. N. ANDERSON (UNDER 19)
2015 S. W. SHERWEN
2015 S. C. BARNETT
2014 T. J. McKINLEY (UNDER 23)
2014 J. W. BULL
2013 J. W. HURLEY (UNDER 19)
2013 G. R. VAN DEN BROEK (UNDER 23)
2013 J. X. CLARKE (UNDER 19)
2013 N. J. JAMIESON (UNDER 23)
2013 T. J. McKINLEY (UNDER 23)
2012 L. M. HILL
2012 S. M. NEAVES
2012 G. R. VAN DEN BROEK (UNDER 19)
2012 M. R. VAN DEN BROEK (UNDER 23)
2012 N. O. WALMSLEY (UNDER 19 N.Z. TOUR)
2012 N. J. JAMIESON (UNDER 23)
2011 S. W. SHERWEN (UNDER 23)
2011 T. J. McKINLEY (UNDER 23)
2011 M. R. VAN DEN BROEK (UNDER 19)
2010 T. J. CAMPBELL (UNDER 19 & 23)
2009 C. L. TALLENT
2009 T. A. CLUNE (UNDER 19)
2008 A. J. GRAY (UNDER 23)
2008 J. B. DAVIS (UNDER 23)
2008 D. L. PARISI (UNDER 19)
2008 R. J. EVA (UNDER 23)
2008 B. F. W. DOHERTY
2007 J. B. GERSTMAN
2006 A. S. ROUTLEDGE (UNDER 23)
2006 C. L. TALLENT (UNDER 23)
2006 L. E. THOMPSON (UNDER 23)
2006 S. M. M. TROON (UNDER 23)
2006 P. V. BUTLER (UNDER 23)
2006 T. C. AUREL-SMITH (UNDER 23)
2005 A. J. CROW
2005 S. M. P. DICK (UNDER 23)
2004 C. L. TALLENT (UNDER 23)
2003 M. J. DENNIS *
2003 L. M. HAWKINS *
2002 J. N. KITCHEN
2001 J. N. KITCHEN
2001 J. STRATOS (UNDER 19)
2001 B. P. ROBINSON
2001 L. M. HAWKINS
2000 L. M. HAWKINS *
2000 R. S. PRICE *
2000 J. N. KITCHEN
2000 S. D. COLLINS
1999 R. S. PRICE
1999 S. P. HUME
1999 T. A. HOLT
1999 S. D. COLLINS
1998 A. H. BOYD
1998 R. S. PRICE
1998 T. A. HOLT
1998 S. D. COLLINS
1997 T. K. McK. WILSON
1997 R. S. PRICE
1997 N. M. I. BEATTIE (UNDER 19)
1997 M. J. C. O’BRIEN (UNDER 19)
1997 T. A. HOLT
1997 J. D. HOSKING
1995 A. N. MILLAR
1995 K. T. E. STOKES
1995 M. C. SIMPSON
1995 R. S. PRICE
1995 R. W. FULLER
1995 T. K. McK. WILSON
1994 R. W. FULLER * (Capt.) (AAFC Capt.)
1994 J. T. W. SMITH (UNDER 19)
1994 A. H. HANDBURY (UNDER 19)
1993 R. W. FULLER (Capt.)
1992 M. D. BRADY
1992 J. D. HOSKING (UNDER 19)
1992 R. W. FULLER (Capt.)
1991 T. J. KEIPERT
1991 R. W. FULLER (Capt.)
1990 D. C. G. McCALL
1990 T. K. McK. WILSON (UNDER 19)
1990 R. W. FULLER (Capt.)
1990 M. D. BRADY
1989 M. D. BRADY (UNDER 19)
1989 A. C. SMITH
1989 J. R. MOIR *
1989 R. W. FULLER * (Capt.) (AAFC Capt.)
1988 J. R. MOIR
1988 R. W. FULLER *
1988 P. M. DRUMMOND
1988 S. J. REDDISH
1988 A. C. SMITH
1987 R. W. FULLER (Capt.)
1987 B. L. HODGE
1986 A. C. SMITH
1986 R. W. FULLER *
1985 P. M. SHERWEN *
1985 F. J. W. KIEL
1985 B. L. HODGE
1985 A. C. SMITH
1984 R. C. SENIOR
1984 M. G. POLKINGHORNE
1984 T. S. McD. NELSON
1984 F. J. W. KIEL
1984 B. L. HODGE
1984 P. A. BROWN
1983 P. M. SHERWEN *
1983 R. C. SENIOR
1983 W. G. MATTHEWS (UNDER 18)
1983 P. A. BROWN *
1982 P. M. SHERWEN
1982 J. R. MOIR (UNDER 19)
1982 D. M. CAMPBELL (UNDER 19)
1982 P. A. BROWN
1981 J. R. MOIR (UNDER 18)
1981 P. M. SHERWEN
1980 J. E. MARX
1979 S. L. TALLENT
1978 S. L. TALLENT
1978 P. M. SHERWEN
1978 J. E. MARX
1977 P. M. SHERWEN
1977 J. D. ANDERSON (Capt.)
1976 J. D. ANDERSON *
1975 J. D. ANDERSON
1974 B. KEFFORD *
1974 J. D. ANDERSON
1973 J. D. ANDERSON *
1972 J. D. ANDERSON
1971 D. J. HUGHES
1971 I. L. ADDISON *
1969 D. J. HUGHES (Capt.)
1969 E. M. CAMPBELL
1969 R. A. BEAUREPAIRE
1968 D. J. HUGHES * (AAFC Capt.)
1968 J. H. HAY
1967 G. G. McLEAN
1967 D. J. HUGHES
1966 G. G. McLEAN
1966 C. J. McKENZIE
1966 D.C. BIRCH
1966 H. D. ATKINSON
1965 B. J. STEELE
1965 C. J. McKENZIE
1965 D. J. HUGHES *
1964 M. W. PERRY
1964 D. J. HUGHES (AAFC MEDAL)
1963 I. McK. WILSON
1962 R. W. TINDALE
1961 R. S. OLSSON (UNDER 19)
1961 C. J. BENJAMIN (UNDER 19)
1961 R. S. OLSSON
1960 A. R. MORRIS
1960 I. K. LAW
1960 P. K. HARKNESS *
1960 B. BARKWAY
1959 M. G. RUSSEL
1959 A. R. MORRIS
1959 I. K. LAW
1958 K. A. MAUGHAN
1958 I. K. LAW *
1957 R. W. TINDALE
1957 S. P. HAWTHORNE
1956 R. W. TINDALE
1956 M. G. RUSSEL
1956 P. K. HARKNESS
1956 P. D. CRAW
1953 M. G. RUSSEL
1953 W. C. CAMERON
1952 M. G. RUSSEL
1951 A. D. MORONE *
1951 J. M. LILLIE *
1951 M. G. BEDFORD *
1950 T. D. TAYLOR
1950 A. D. MORONE *
1949 M. K. FITCHETT
1949 M. G. BEDFORD
1948 M. K. FITCHETT
1948 C. P. DAVEY
1947 K. H. FRASER
1939 D. McRAE
1939 H. D. HUTCHINS
1938 A. G. GUILD
1937 W. E. PEARSON
1937 R. A. COUTTS
1937 F. W. W. SCOTT
1936 F. W. W. SCOTT
1936 W. E. PEARSON
1936 W. J. MORRIS
1935 W. E. PEARSON
1935 A. G. GUILD
1935 N. H. CORKE
1934 W. E. PEARSON
1934 N. H. CORKE
1933 W. E. PEARSON
1933 R. A. COUTTS
1932 W. E. PEARSON
1932 R. A. COUTTS
1931 A. F. SLOAN
1931 H. R. INGRAM
1930 N. H. LAW
1930 B. A. BARNETT
1929 B. A. BARNETT (Capt.)
1928 J. G. LAW
1928 B. A. BARNETT
1927 A. W. STALEY (Capt.)
1927 J. G. LAW
1927 B. A. BARNETT
1926 W. T. VICKERS
1926 H. J. FRANCIS
1926 A. W. STALEY (Capt.)
1925 J. McLORINAN
1925 A. W. STALEY (Capt.)
1925 H. J. FRANCIS

* Denotes Australian Amateur Representative