SENIORS

TEAM CONTACTS

Mark Gnatt
Senior Coach
0406 002 511

Andrew Toop
Senior Assistant Coach
0402 012 886

James Robinson
Team Manager
0417 196 612

#1

Andrew Jelbart

#2

Tom Kerr

#3

Max Martin

#4

Ben Hays
Scott – Joan & Stuart

 

#5

Josh Halsall
Jeff & Tracey Halsall

#6

Tom Blenheim
Blenheim Brand™

#7

Tim MacMillan
Willis Partners

 

#8

Hugh Longbottom
Pinnacle Road

 

#9

Arion Richter-Salter

#10

Will Carrington

#11

Aiden Franetic

#12

Tom Downie

#13

Matt Bennett

#14

Gene Van Den Broek
ACCRU Accounting

 

#15

Josh Edwards

#16

Cameron Melville

#17

Tom Ansell

#18

Will Griffin

#19

Mathew Walker

#20

James Tarrant

#21

Zac Oliver

#22

Doug Lawrence
Nick Allen

#23

Sam Lynch

#24

Charlie Cormack

#25

Ned Walmsley

#26

Richie Goodey 

#27

Matthew Hucul
Tim Shearer

#28

Charlie Miller
Vincent Amato & Co

 

#29

Connor Goodison

#30

Lachlan Byrne-Jones
Fergus Kiel

#31

Will Hamer

#32

Brodie Easton
Nick Allen

 

 

#33

Henry Dick
Barbara Holder

#34

Alex Van Ryn
Hub Australia

#35

Harry Stubbings

#36

Ryan Valentine

#37

Hedley Smith

#38

Matthew Seed

#39

Dylan Gilbert
Robert Millar – Property Advocate

#40

Ben Walker

#41

Jack Slobom

#42

Alex Emmins
Steve Bull

#43

Sam Dawborn

#44

Will Clark

#45

Jack Hurley

#46

Max Sinclair

#47

Dylan Thomas

#48

Jerome Sorgel
Mann Demolitions

#49

Chris Watts

#50

Fraser Morrisby
MAIS Finance

 

#51

Jack Brown

#52

Cooper Harvey

#53

Charlie Schilling
RKBJ Taxation & Financial Services

#54

Ed Furey
Harp of Erin Hotel

#55

Cooper Lean

#56

Jonathan Aujard

#57

Jesse Castan

#58

Tom Lindholm

#59

Mitch Bradley
Peak Nutritionals

#60

Charlie Jackson
Miss Intensity

#61

Tom Holding

#62

Charlie Shaw 

#63

Ben Quint

#64

Mitch Nikolovski

#65

Alex Lukic

 ROUNDDATEVERSUSVENUE
1Sat 10th April 2.00pmOld TrinityCamberwell Sports Ground
2Sat 17th April 2.00pmOld XaveriansToorak Park
3Sat 24th April 2.00pmCollegiansCamberwell Sports Ground
4Sat 1st May 2.00pmSt Kevins OBCamberwell Sports Ground
5Sat 8th May 2.00pmSt BernardsSt Bernards College
6Sat 15th May 2.00pmUniversity BluesCamberwell Sports Ground
7Sat 22nd May 2.00pmCaulfield GrammariansGlen Huntly Park
8Sat 29th May 2.00pmOld BrightonCamberwell Sports Ground
9Sat 5th June 2.00pmOld MelburniansElsternwick Park
10Sat 19th June 2.00pmOld XaveriansCamberwell Sports Ground
11Sat 26th June 2.00pmOld TrinityDaley Oval Trinity Playing Fields
12Sat 17th July 2.00pmSt Kevins OBTH King Oval
13Sat 24th July 2.00pmOld MelburniansCamberwell Sports Ground
14Sat 31st July 2.00pmCollegiansHarry Trott Oval
15Sat 7th August 2.00pmUniversity BluesMelbourne University Oval
16Sat 14th August 2.00pmSt BernardsCamberwell Sports Ground
17Sat 21st August 2.00pmOld BrightonBrighton Beach Oval
18Sat 28th August 2.00pmCaulfield GrammariansCamberwell Sports Ground